Ergebnisse

# Platz Start Nr. m/w Name Nat. Team Gesamtzeit
1 3 m Marx, Jonathan DEDE Tri-Sport Saar-Hochwald 03:32:31 Urkunde herunterladen
2 59 m Stiefel, Christoph DEDE MTG Mannheim Triathlon 03:34:36 Urkunde herunterladen
3 65 m Tischler, Pascal DEDE TV Forst- Triathlon / RST Kraichgau 03:35:55 Urkunde herunterladen
4 2 m Sahm, Philipp DEDE LTF Mauschbach 03:37:18 Urkunde herunterladen
5 24 m Grill, Fabian DEDE LTF Theeltal 03:40:31 Urkunde herunterladen
6 19 m Frankenbach, Christian DEDE TG Schwanheim 03:42:49 Urkunde herunterladen
7 70 m Wüstefeld, Tim DEDE TV Dresden 03:44:13 Urkunde herunterladen
8 15 m Ellerhoff, Tim DEDE TSG Heidelberg 03:45:13 Urkunde herunterladen
9 68 m Weschler , Marco DEDE TV Hatzenbühl Triathlon 03:47:35 Urkunde herunterladen
10 62 m Ströbel, Otto DEDE DLRG Vallendar 03:49:01 Urkunde herunterladen
11 66 m Wagner, Frank DEDE TSG Reutlingen 03:55:14 Urkunde herunterladen
12 32 m Kissel, Jens DEDE Nonplusultra Esslingen 03:56:06 Urkunde herunterladen
13 37 m Leibrock, Bengt DEDE Outletics 03:58:25 Urkunde herunterladen
14 45 m PETITFILS, GILLES FRFR VOLMERANGE-LES-BOULAY 03:59:51 Urkunde herunterladen
15 47 m Piro, Dennis DEDE tritronic team St.Wendel 04:01:00 Urkunde herunterladen
16 16 m Endres, Denis DEDE LCO Edenkoben 04:01:15 Urkunde herunterladen
17 26 m Hübner, Mario DEDE tus 05 daun Triathlon/D&DQ 04:02:48 Urkunde herunterladen
18 21 m Ling, Paul DEDE SV Traisa 04:03:27 Urkunde herunterladen
19 33 m Klein, Michael DEDE 04:03:54 Urkunde herunterladen
20 29 m Jung, Bastian DEDE RF Homburg 04:04:44 Urkunde herunterladen
21 57 m Schulz, Daniel DEDE Race-Cousins 04:05:17 Urkunde herunterladen
22 30 m Keim, Volker DEDE EOSC Offenbach 04:05:46 Urkunde herunterladen
23 67 m Wein, Heiko DEDE ALV Mainz/ Multisport Team Wein 04:06:03 Urkunde herunterladen
24 36 w Lehmler, Jennifer DEDE TGO Lahnstein 04:06:30 Urkunde herunterladen
25 54 m Schmitt, Sven DEDE Altdorf 04:08:11 Urkunde herunterladen
26 34 m Koch, Thomas DEDE Triathlon Freunde Saarlouis XIV 04:09:12 Urkunde herunterladen
27 11 m Buch, Christian DEDE Tv Lorsbach 04:14:04 Urkunde herunterladen
28 6 m Baab, Johannes DEDE Dannenfels 04:17:13 Urkunde herunterladen
29 31 m Kieffer, Claude LULU TRILUX 04:19:30 Urkunde herunterladen
30 43 m Müller, Jens DEDE SV Nikar Heidelberg 04:20:39 Urkunde herunterladen
31 17 m Exner, Benjamin DEDE Triathlon TEAM TG Witten 04:21:56 Urkunde herunterladen
32 4 w Wydra, Julia DEDE tritronic-team StWendel 04:22:49 Urkunde herunterladen
33 18 m Finkel, Dominik DEDE RC Vorwärts Speyer 04:23:55 Urkunde herunterladen
34 13 m Decker, Andreas DEDE Meddys LWT Koblenz 04:23:58 Urkunde herunterladen
35 9 m Boden, Lars DEDE Newel 04:24:46 Urkunde herunterladen
36 20 m FRÖHLICH, Chris DEDE Team Triathlon Dreikirchen 04:26:07 Urkunde herunterladen
37 50 m Rettenbacher, Gerhard DEDE SG Anspach 1862 04:29:03 Urkunde herunterladen
38 44 m Ortland, Marcus DEDE SG Arheilgen-Triathlon 04:34:10 Urkunde herunterladen
39 12 m Daleske, André DEDE tritronic team St. Wendel 04:37:48 Urkunde herunterladen
40 38 m Lengning, Kai DEDE Animal Liberation Racing 04:39:08 Urkunde herunterladen
41 23 m Gräbner, Laurent DEDE 04:41:00 Urkunde herunterladen
42 28 m Joerger, Elmar DEDE TriTeam Sinzig 04:44:33 Urkunde herunterladen
43 46 w Pfeifer, Christina DEDE 04:45:51 Urkunde herunterladen
44 61 m Strobel, Bernd DEDE LC Olympia Wiesbaden 04:46:49 Urkunde herunterladen
45 5 m Augustin, Stephan DEDE Bisttal Runners 04:47:08 Urkunde herunterladen
46 64 m Teuber, Pay DEDE 04:48:40 Urkunde herunterladen
47 63 w stroomer, marleen NLNL DTC Heerhugowaard 04:49:07 Urkunde herunterladen
48 22 w Goose, Miriam DEDE 04:49:43 Urkunde herunterladen
49 39 m Markowski, Dirk DEDE 04:50:54 Urkunde herunterladen
50 40 w Millery, Catherine DEDE Tripost Trier 04:53:39 Urkunde herunterladen
51 25 w Hilbig, Tamara DEDE DLRG Lorsch 04:56:03 Urkunde herunterladen
52 8 m Bevetskiy, Alexey DEDE SSG Saar Max Ritter 04:57:27 Urkunde herunterladen
53 27 w Idstein, Marion DEDE ALV Mainz/ Multisport Team Wein 05:00:16 Urkunde herunterladen
54 35 m Kowalski, Arthur DEDE 05:03:12 Urkunde herunterladen
55 49 w Ramberger, Anette DEDE LC Olympia Wiesbaden 05:03:33 Urkunde herunterladen
56 7 m Berthold, Richard DEDE DREIkraft Neunkirchen 05:16:53 Urkunde herunterladen
57 10 w Bongard, Anja DEDE TriTeam Sinzig 05:18:47 Urkunde herunterladen
58 55 m Schmitt , Reimo FRFR 05:21:27 Urkunde herunterladen
59 42 m Müller, Martin Lars DEDE 05:23:38 Urkunde herunterladen
59 56 m Schulz, Michael DEDE Team Erdinger 05:23:38 Urkunde herunterladen